Electoral District Maps

Electoral maps and summaries are updated on an ongoing basis and are posted here regularly.

District Name MHA District Map District Poll Maps District Poll Summaries
Baie Verte - Green Bay Warr, Brian View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Bonavista King, Neil View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Burgeo - La Poile Parsons, Andrew View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Burin - Grand Bank Haley, Carol Anne View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Cape St. Francis Parsons, Kevin View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Carbonear - Trinity - Bay de Verde Crocker, Steve View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Cartwright - L'Anse au Clair Dempster, Lisa View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Conception Bay East - Bell Island Brazil, David View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Conception Bay South Petten, Barry View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Corner Brook Byrne, Gerry View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Exploits Dean, Jerry View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Ferryland Hutchings, Keith View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Fogo Island - Cape Freels Bragg, Derrick View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Fortune Bay - Cape La Hune Perry, Tracey View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Gander Haggie, John View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Grand Falls-Windsor - Buchans Hawkins, Allan View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Harbour Grace - Port de Grave Parsons, Pam View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Harbour Main Parsley, Betty View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Humber - Bay of Islands Joyce, Eddie View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Humber - Gros Morne Ball, Dwight View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Labrador West Letto, Graham View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Lake Melville Trimper, Perry View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Lewisporte - Twillingate Bennett, Derek View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Mount Pearl - Southlands Lane, Paul View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Mount Pearl North Lester, Jim View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Mount Scio Kirby, Dale View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Placentia - St. Mary's Gambin-Walsh, Sherry View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Placentia West - Bellevue Browne, Mark View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
St. Barbe - L'Anse aux Meadows Mitchelmore, Christopher View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
St. George's - Humber Reid, Scott View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
St. John's Centre Rogers, Gerry View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
St. John's East - Quidi Vidi Michael, Lorraine View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
St. John's West Coady, Siobhan View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Stephenville - Port au Port Finn, John View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Terra Nova Holloway, Colin View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Topsail - Paradise Dinn, Paul View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Torngat Mountains Edmunds, Randy View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Virginia Waters - Pleasantville Davis, Bernard View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Waterford Valley Osborne, Tom View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries
Windsor Lake Crosbie, Ches View District Map View Poll Maps Read Poll Summaries